Jugendförderverein Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf/Bargstedt/Harsefeld/Heeslingen

Kontakt

Kontaktdaten Saison 2020/21 • JFV A/O/B/H/H e.V.

Position

Name

Festnetz

mobil

1. Vorsitzender

Klaas Knaack

0175 / 7995101

2. Vorsitzender

Sven Bockelmann

04164 / 908572

0173 / 6255179

Kassenwart

Thorsten Kaufmann

04166 / 848408

0170 / 7858854

sportliche Leitung (Gesamt)

Tanja Schroten

04166 / 8224

0170 / 2850 670

sportliche Leitung (Leistung)

Klaas Knaack

0175 / 7995101

sportliche Leitung (stellver.)

Thorsten Wahlers

04164 / 889559

0160 / 8636319

Jg.-Obmann SV A/O

Thorsten Wahlers

04164 / 889559

0160 / 8636319

Patrick Stölpe

04164 / 889535

01520 / 5680566

Jg.-Obmann TuS E. Bargstedt

Tobias v.d. Sluis

04164 / 877522

0163 / 7303470

Jg.-Obmann TuS Harsefeld

Dirk Haucke

0151 / 26474103

Jg.-Obmann Heeslinger SC

Maxi Künne

0162 / 5927025

Jg.-Obmann (DFBnet)

Carsten Heins

04166 / 8155

0171 / 3111972

Koordinator A/B-Jugend

Tobias v.d. Sluis

04164 / 877522

0163 / 7303470

Patrick Stölpe

04164 / 889535

01520 / 5680566

Koordinator C/D-Jugend

Sven Kröger

04166 / 844153

0176 / 31393410

Koordinator E/F-Jugend

Matthijs Plokker

0178 / 3439914

Koordinator Bambini

NN

Koordinator Mädchen

Sven Tomfohrde

04166 / 848261

0170 / 8318695

Koordinator Torwart

Horst Lemke

0160 / 99168800

Torwarttrainer

Hendrik Lemke

0160 / 2978610

Talentförderung (intern)

Matthias Stemmann

0176 / 61254939

Talentförderung (intern)

Finn Albers

0176 / 43860235

Life Kinetek

Florian Meyer

04149 / 931651

0172 / 3444411

Lehrwesen

Tanja Schroten

04166 / 8224

0170 / 2850 670

Platzkoordi. SV A/O

Nils Langen

0151 / 18529682

Platzkoordi TuS E. Bargstedt

Erwin Schiller

0151 / 40370193

Yannick Schiller

0151 / 20259856

Platzkoordi TuS Harsefeld

Dirk Haucke

0151 / 26474103

Platzkoordi Heeslinger SC

Hermann Klindworth

0172 / 6767460

Hallenplanung

Hans-Peter Detjen

04166 / 7960

0160 / 91347775

Materialwartin

Birte Lemmermann

04164 / 2950

0171 / 3439603

Öffentlichkeitsarbeit /

Tobias v.d.Sluis

04164 / 877522

0163 / 7303470

Presse

Ausrüstungskonzept

Nicki Brandt

04164 / 909809

0160 / 97265170

Schutz vor sexualiserte Gew.

Sonja Corleis

Schutz vor sexualiserte Gew.

Michael Koch

0160 / 8733958

Schiedsrichterwart

Patrick Stölpe

04164 / 889535

01520 / 5680566

Jugendturnier

Reiner Dammann

04166 / 7746

0176 / 56719960

A-Junioren U 19

Gerd Buttgereit

0173 / 4779443

Jahrgang 2002/2003

Maxi Künne

0162 / 5927025

Niedersachsenliga

A-Junioren U 18

Niklas Bergann

0151 / 65675418

Jahrgang 2003

Torsten Preuss

0175 / 9312379

Kreisliga

Ingmar Tomforde

0170 / 8151755

B-Junioren U 17 I

Alexander Weser

0151 / 50649270

Jahrgang 2004

Matthias Stemmann

0176 / 61254939

Regionalliga

B-Junioren U 17 II

Lukas Höft

0170 / 4739611

Jahrgang 2004

Hendrik Höper

0152 / 04588478

Landesliga

B-Junioren U 16 I

Marek Schütte

0176 / 61324976

Jahrgang 2005

Niklas Niekerken

0157 / 79397000

Landesliga

B-Junioren U 16 II

Benno Duvenhorst

04164 / 88344

0162 / 9408730

Jahrgang 2005

Joshua Zintel

0176 / 34309535

Kreisliga

C-Juniorinnen

Tom Luka Stelling

0176 / 36323499

Jahrgang 2006 / 2007

Kimberly Kaaden

0175 / 9597679

Bezirksliga

Michaela Klintworth

0151 / 11210695

Sven Tomfohrde

04166 / 848261

0170 / 8318695

Rieke Meyer (TW)

0175 / 8640060

C-Junioren U 15

Oliver Warnke

0176 / 31173391

Jahrgang 2006

Merten Hiller

0162 / 9662539

Landesliga

Sebastian Sautner

0173 / 6360175

C-Junioren U 14 I

Bernd Albers

0170 / 3666898

Jahrgang 2007

Jennifer Schlifelner

0170 / 4966678

Daniel Schmetgens

04166 / 848418

0172 / 4138194

C-Junioren U 14 II

Noah Krämer

0157 / 34852336

Robert Pawirodirjo

04166 / 844648

0176 / 59960043

Jahrgang 2007

Andreas Löhn

04166 / 844755

0151 / 1418 2673

Kreisliga

Carsten Heins

04166 / 8155

0171 / 3111972

D-Juniorinnen

Andreas Bannick

04166 / 7901

0162 / 4190042

Jahrgang 2008 / 2009

Tim Alpers

0157 / 52555233

Kreisliga

Timon Karnstädt

0163 / 3832857

Ansprechpartner: Orga

Andreas Bannick

D- und E-Mädchen

D-Junioren U 13 I

Sebastian Schlüter

0160 / 5243542

Jahrgang 2008

J.-P. Steenbock

0152 / 57856403

Kreisliga

Stephan Krägel (TW)

0160 / 33438649

D-Junioren U 13 II

Tobias Höft

0176 / 83424212

Jahrgang 2008

Mirco Lemmermann

0179 / 2348465

Kreisliga

D-Junioren U 13 III

Jan Ehlen

04166 / 848619

0170 / 6326678

Jahrgang 2008

Jost Brunsen

04164 / 88126

0162 / 43743421

Kreisklasse

Sven Bockelmann

04164 / 908572

0173 / 6255179

D-Junioren U 12 I

Tanja Schroten

04166 / 8224

0170 / 2850 670

Jahrgang 2009

Malcom Brunkhorst

0151 / 54965728

Kreisliga

Mette Ahrens

0152 / 24497031

D-Junioren U 12 II

Stefan Pott

0151 / 75020782

Jahrgang 2009

Andreas Wandt

0160 / 98438210

Kreisklasse

E-Juniorinnen

Nils Detjen

0170 / 2434719

Jahrgang 2010 / 2011

Mareike Banehr

0175 / 3374169

Kreisliga

Ansprechpartner: Orga

Andreas Bannick

04166 / 7901

0162 / 4190042

D- und E-Mädchen

E-Junioren U 11 I und II

Erik Fagamulin

0176 / 45621997

Jahrgang 2010

Noah Weigand

0151 / 70875662

Kreisliga / Kreisklasse

John Corleis

0170 / 4893111

Ansprechpartner: Orga

Timo Döring

0171 / 6803002

E-Junioren U 10 I und II

Markus Wilshusen

0151 / 12385070

Jahrgang 2011

Christian Langen

0170 / 4738104

Kreisliga / Kreisklasse

Fabian Hinz

01573 / 9429968

F-Junioren U 9 I und II

Dennis Meibohm

04166 / 848544

0172 / 9251402

Jahrgang 2012

Matthijs Plokker

0178 / 3439914

Kreisliga / Kreisklasse

F-Junioren U 8 I + II + III

Lars Deege

04164 / 878004

01523 / 1747262

Jahrgang 2013

Jens Albers

04166 / 841823

0160 / 96649213

Kreisliga / Kreisklasse

Margarita Saado

0160 / 96835620

G-Junioren U 7 I und II

Rebecca Marr

0170 / 2833836

Jahrgang 2014

Bernhard Thoß

0170 / 4440611

Kreisliga / Miniturnier

Bambini

Jan Tobaben

0163 / 5380212

(Ahlerstedt / Bargstedt)

Bambini

Margarita Saado

0160 / 96835620

(Harsefeld / Bargstedt)

Betreuerliste-AOBHH-2020-21_online_1.pdf (11 Downloads)