Jugendförderverein Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf/Bargstedt/Harsefeld/Heeslingen

Kontakt

Kontaktdaten Saison 2021/22 • JFV A/O/B/H/H e.V.

MannschaftNameFestnetzmobil
1. Vorsitzender Klaas Knaack 0175 / 7995101
2. Vorsitzender Sven Bockelmann 04164 / 9085720173 / 6255179
Kassenwart Thorsten Kaufmann04166 / 8484080170 / 7858854
sportliche Leitung (Gesamt)Tanja Schroten 0170 / 2850 679
sportliche Leitung (Leistung)Klaas Knaack0175 / 7995101
sportliche Leitung (stellver.)Thorsten Wahlers 04164 / 8895590160 / 8636319
sportliche LeitungSebastian Schlüter0160 / 5243542
(U12 - U 15, Leistung)
sportliche Leitung Patrick Stölpe 01520 / 5680566
(U 19 - U 14, Breite)
Jg.-Obmann SV A/O Thorsten Wahlers 04164 / 8895590160 / 8636319
Jg.-Obmann TuS E. BargstedtLars Fitschen 0176 / 31187229
Jg.-Obmann TuS HarsefeldDirk Haucke 0151 / 26474103
Jg.-Obmann Heeslinger SC Maxi Künne 0162 / 5927025
Jg.-Obmann (DFBnet)Carsten Heins 04166 / 81550171 / 3111972
Koordinator A/B-Jugend Patrick Stölpe01520 / 5680566
Koordinator C/D-JugendSven Kröger04166 / 8441530176 / 31393410
Koordinator E/F-JugendNN
Koordinator BambiniNN
Koordinator MädchenSven Tomfohrde04166 / 8482610170 / 8318695
Koordinator Torwart Horst Lemke 0160 / 99168800
Schutz vor sexualiserte Gew.Sonja Corleis
Schutz vor sexualiserte Gew.Michael Koch 0160 / 8733958
A-Junioren U 19 I Olaf Lakämper 0172 / 2575329
Jahrgang 2003/2004Andre Kiencke 0151 / 12149682
NiedersachsenligaJulien Heissig 0176 / 31604094
Moritz Niebuhr (TW)0163 / 4724821
A-Junioren U 19 IITorsten Preuss0175 / 9312379
Jahrgang 2003/2004Ingmar Tomforde0170 / 8151755
Kreisliga
A-Junioren U 18Hendrik Höper 0152 / 04588478
Jahrgang 2004Benno Duvenhorst04164 / 883440162 / 9408730
Landesliga
B-Junioren U 17 I Alexander Weser 0151 / 50649270
Jahrgang 2005 Lukas Höft 0170 / 4739611
Regionalliga
B-Junioren U 17 IIFlorian Meyer 04149 / 9316510172 / 3444411
Jahrgang 2005 Felix Schawaller 0151 / 72184859
Kreisliga Marius Franz 0151 / 23743776
B-Junioren U 17 III Mika Walter 0152 / 57459969
Jahrgang 2005 Kamil Dudzinksi 0176 / 21491123
Kreisliga (9er)
B-Junioren U 16 I Maxi Künne 0162 / 5927025
Jahrgang 2006Jennifer Schlifelner 0170 / 4966678
Landesliga Anton Brauner 0159 / 01370016
B-Juniorinnen Tom Luka Stelling0176 / 36323499
Jahrgang 2005 / 2006 Kimberly Kaaden 0175 / 9597679
BezirksligaMichaela Klintworth 0151 / 11210695
Rieke Meyer (TW)0175 / 8640060
C-Junioren U 15 IMatthias Stemmann0176 / 61254939
Jahrgang 2007 Marek Schütte0176 / 61324976
BezirksligaMatti Böhning 0157 / 58759000
C-Junioren U 15 IIAndreas Löhn 04166 / 8447550151 / 1418 2673
Jahrgang 2007 Pascal Neeb 0151 / 65631487
Kreisliga (9er)Maxi Kuthe 0160 / 33 57 578
Carsten Heins 04166 / 81550171 / 3111972
C-Junioren U 14 I Sebastian Schlüter0160 / 5243542
Jahrgang 2008J.-P. Steenbock0152 / 57856403
Kreisliga Stephan Krägel (TW) 0160 / 3438649
C-Junioren U 14 IIMirco Lemmermann0179 / 2348465
Jahrgang 2008Sven Bockelmann04164 / 9085720173 / 6255179
Kreisliga
C-Junioren U 14 III Jan Ehlen 04166 / 8486190170 / 6326678
Jahrgang 2008Jost Brunsen04164 / 881260162 / 3743421
Kreisklasse (9er)
D-Junioren U 13 IMika Krassmann 0157 / 51670065
Jahrgang 2009Christo Stergioulas 0151 / 21312144
Kreisliga Maxi Köhnken 0160 / 96202609
D-Junioren U 13 II Stefan Pott 0151 / 75020782
Jahrgang 2009Andreas Wandt 0160 / 98438210
KreisklasseSven Stache 0170 / 4783781
Tjark Krickemeyer 0176 / 36321344
D-Junioren U 12 I und II John Corleis 0172/ 54535446
Jahrgang 2010Noah Weigand0157 / 51587356
Kreisliga / Kreisklasse Marten Meyer 0151 / 42437120
Tanja Schroten 0170 / 2850 679
Ansprechpartner: Orga Timo Döring 0171 / 6803002
D-Juniorinnen I und II Andreas Bannick 04166 / 79010162 / 4190042
Jahrgang 2008 / 2009 Nils Detjen 0170 / 2434719
Kreisliga Julia Thielking
Gregor Hahn 0157 / 54129980
E-Junioren U 11 I und II Markus Wilshusen 0162 / 4292909
Jahrgang 2011Tim Thesen0175 / 1245578
Kreisliga / Kreisklasse Christian Langen 04164 / 888781
Fabian Hinz 01573 / 9429968
E-Junioren U 10 I Falco Marquaß 0151 / 24088128
Jonas Böckmann0162 / 7129716
E-Junioren U 10 II Hamdi Rustemi 0157 / 57764768
Jahrgang 2012
Kreisliga / Kreisklasse
E-Junioren U 9 I und II Jens Albers 0160 / 96649213
Jahrgang 2013 Lars Deege 0152 / 31747262
Kreisliga / Kreisklasse Christian Voigt
Mia Isensee0175 / 9824644
F-Junioren U 8 I und II Rebecca Marr0170 / 2833836
Jahrgang 2014Bernhard Thoß0170 / 4440611
Kreisliga / Kreisklasse Cathrin Zeissler0160 / 6199922
F-Junioren U 7 Jan Tobaben 0163 / 5380212
Jahrgang 2015 Jacob Bösch
Bambini Mika Walter 0152 / 57459969
(Ahlerstedt / Bargstedt)Kamil Dudzinski 0176 / 621491123
Björn Möller-Molt 0170 / 9272467
Bambini Margarita Saado 0160 / 96835620
(Harsefeld / Bargstedt)
E-Junoirinnen Sven Tomforde 0170 / 8318695
F-JuniorinnenBeke Müller 0171 / 61 40399
Vivien Engelhard0176 / 67260100
Jule Borchard 0176 / 24857126
Laura Courte 0176 / 97980515
Betreuerliste-JFV-AOBHH-2021-22.pdf (25 Downloads)